Past Show Winners

(Photos by Ken Lund unless otherwise noted)

 

September 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Paul and Rene Summers Club Choice 1969 Chevy Nova
Al Arnett Gold Award 1956 Buick Century
Tom Shorett Gold Award 1939 Ford Convertible
Jeff Jones Gold Award 1955 Chevy Pickup
Mary Betten Gold Award 1970 Dodge Dart
Lynn Bough Gold Award 1957 Chevy Bel Air
Cash Evans Gold Award 1971 C/O GMC
Rick McCool Gold Award 37 Ford Sedan
Jack Cox Gold Award 1956 Buick Wagon
Lonnie Ritchey Gold Award 1971 Ford Mach I
Tom and RJ Simanek Gold Award 1961 Ford Falcon
David Bridgewater Gold Award 1969 Plymouth GTX
Trent Vidargar Silver Award 1965 Chevy Malibu
John Lonsenco Silver Award 1969 Chevy Z28
Mike Mendoza Silver Award 1956 Chevy Hardtop
R.K. Silver Award 1956 Ford T-Bird
Mike Dietz Silver Award 1972 Chevy Vega
Mel and Deb Eberflus Silver Award 1972 AMC Javelin
Tom Grimes Silver Award 1956 Ford Customline
Carl Allen Silver Award 1949 Ford Custom
Ralph Gaxiola Silver Award 1941 Chevy Special Deluxe
Kevin Koepsell Silver Award 1968 VS Karmann Ghia
Curtis Wilson Silver Award 1923 Ford T-Bucket

September 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

 

August 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Jesse Robles Jr. Club Choice 1968 Ford Mustang
Terry Reilly Gold Award 1967 Chevy Chevelle
Beverly Hicks Gold Award 1969 Pontiac Firebird
Mark and Karee Keyser Gold Award 1969 Plymouth Cuda
Skip Ringo Gold Award 1938 Ford Coupe
John Pulliascu Gold Award 1929 Ford Model A Pickup
Pat Parkhurst Gold Award 1932 Ford Sedan
George Kepsal Gold Award 1968 VW Karmann Gia
John Duffy Gold Award 1935 Ford Model A
Shawn Contrue and Greg Salazar Gold Award 1957 Ford Fairlane Skyliner
Bill Blankenship Gold Award 1969 Chevy Corvette
Rusty Yesford Gold Award 35 Ford Slantback
Barry Newmayer Silver Award 1927 Ford Roadster Pickup
Ralph Gaxiala Silver Award 1955 Chevy 1st Series
David Endres Silver Award 1962 Ford F100 Pickup
Leo Del Real Silver Award 1967 Chevy Nova SS
Keven Raust Silver Award 1966 Olds 442 Convertible
R.J. Veach Silver Award 1956 Porsche Speedster
Bob Farvis Silver Award 1965 Ford Cobra
Steve Fick Silver Award 1973 International Scout II
Terry King Silver Award 1952 Ford F1 Pickup
David Magaria Silver Award 1965 Cadillac Coupe DeVille
Jim Stephens Silver Award 1964 Chevelle SS
Tonyt Jasso Silver Award 1957 VW Model B

August 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

 

July 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Tony Jasso Club Choice 1957 VW Bug
Armando Garcia Gold Award 1966 Pontiac Ventura Conv.
Cole Adams Gold Award 1962 Plymouth Fury
Ken Johnson Gold Award 1968 Kaiser Jeep
Doug Veirs Gold Award 1971 Divco B3
Henry Monroe Gold Award 1954 Chevy Truck
Dan Campos Gold Award 1954 Chevy Customline
Steve Byoye Gold Award 1956 Divco Milk Truck
Jim Neises Gold Award 1941 Dodge WC-1
Tim Farrell Gold Award 1973 Chevy Camaro Z28
Dave Van Grouw Gold Award 1955 Ford F100
Monica Latimer Gold Award 1968 Chevy Camaro SS/RS
Frank Gomez Silver Award 1960 Chevy Impala
Nick Devince Silver Award 1965 Ford Mustang
Mario Perez Silver Award 1967 VW Microbus
Sheila Kohrell Silver Award 1956 Ford
Jim P. Silver Award 1955 Chevy 210
RJ Silver Award 1935 Ford Coupe
Tom Hamilton Silver Award 1954 Chevy 210
Carlos Vallejo Silver Award 1970 Ford Bronco
Kevin Raust Silver Award 1966 Olds 442 Convertible
Don and Roxanne Tudor Silver Award 1968 Chevy Camaro RS
Roger Wolve Silver Award 1940 Ford Pickup
Chris Ramirez Silver Award 1949 Plymouth P-18 Deluxe

July 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

 

June 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Jerry Markin Law Enforcement Choice 1967 Ford Mustang
Ralph Club Choice 1940 Ford Pickup
Johnny Cannon Gold Award 1953 Pontiac Catalina
Tom Scott Gold Award 1940 Chevy Pickup
John Rollheiset Gold Award 1972 Chevy Nova SS
Randy Kohrell Gold Award 1937 Ford Wild Rod
Richard Maynard Gold Award 1971 Dodge R/T Challenger
Roger Darr Gold Award 1957 Ford Custom
Larry Metz Gold Award 1932 Ford Coupe
Lou Amendola Gold Award 1966 Chevy Chevelle SS
Scheryl Murphy Gold Award 1968 Plmouth Hemi Roadrunner
Lonnie Ciabaugh Gold Award 1941 Lincoln Zephyr
Mandy Domingues Gold Award 1972 Chevy Suburban/td>
Tony Burke Silver Award 1929 Durant 6-60
Randy Wells Silver Award 1974 Dodge Charger
Lee Norels Silver Award 1966 Ford Mustang
Jim McDermott Silver Award 1936 Ford 4-Door
Michael Wells Silver Award 1934 Ford 2-Door
Larry Kenniston Silver Award 1957 Ford 100
Sean Mason Silver Award 1964 Chevy Chevelle
Mike Stone Silver Award 1964 Rambler American
Dan Williamson Silver Award 1956 Chevy 2-Door MT
Fred Contaol Silver Award 1956 Chevy Nomad
Regina Carlin Silver Award 1967 Chevelle Malibu
Chuck Rhoades Silver Award 1970 VW Bug

June 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

Photos by Lynn Chapman and Mick Batson

 

May 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Orrin Anderson Club Choice 1970 VW Westfalia
Dale Buchinglen Gold Award 1964 Chevy II Wagon
Ernie Ropp Gold Award 1950 Oldsmobile Coupe
Rick Estrin Gold Award 1932 Ford Low Boy Roadster
Fred Warren Gold Award 1950 Mercury Kustom
Dave Deboe Gold Award 1966 Pontiac GTO Convertible
Ruben Campos Gold Award 1949 Dodge Meadowbrook
John Pulliam Gold Award 1957 Ford T-Bird
Mark Stringer Gold Award 1963 Nova SS
Arlie Haviland Gold Award 1964 Chevy Nova
Mark Keyser Gold Award 1969 Plymouth Barracuda Fastback
Skip Ringo Gold Award 1938 Ford Coupe
Michelle Vernan Silver Award 1966 Ford T-Bird
Adolph Mantez Silver Award 1949 Chevy
Troy Hodges Silver Award 1963 Dodge D200 Power Wagon
Jim Grable Silver Award 1950 Chevy Coupe
John Baker Silver Award 1970 Chevy Chevelle
Roy Wimsett Silver Award 1965 Buick Special
John Duffey Silver Award 1940 Ford 2-Door
Mitch Gillespie Silver Award 1955 Ford Mainline
Claude Potts Silver Award 1965 Chevrolet Malibu SS
Don Dresner Silver Award 56 Chevy PU and 67 Aladdin Trailer
Chris Bridgewater Silver Award 1964 Oldsmobile Dynamic 88

May 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

April 2018 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Jerry Birchfield Club Choice 1955 Chevy Pickup
Rusty Miller Gold Award 1964 Pontiac GTO
Burton Beam Gold Award 1967 Mercury Cyclone GT Conv.
Robert Wilson Gold Award 1972 Ford Bronco
James Penny Gold Award 1967 Pontiac GTO
Gary Doubleday Gold Award 1964 Pontiac GTO
Sam Resendez Gold Award 1951 Chevy Pickup
Pat Parkhurst Gold Award 1934 Ford Roadster
Randy Scott Gold Award 1966 Chevelle SS
John Torres Silver Award 1964 Ford Falcon
Andre Lymperopoulos Silver Award 1970 Plymouth Road Runner
Scott Wilson Silver Award 1980 Delorean DMC-12
Ted F. Van Voorhis Silver Award 1957 Pontiac
Joe Kendall Silver Award 1959 Chevy Impala
Trwity Lopez Silver Award 1948 Chevy Fleetside
John Bender Silver Award 1966 Ford T-Bird
Emily Walos Silver Award 1969 Chevy Camaro
Brian Goddard Silver Award 1969 Chevy Camaro
Ray Sanchez Silver Award 1970 Plymouth Cuda

April 2018 Trophy Winner Pictures

 

November 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Newell & Cathie Norton Club Choice 1962 Chevy II Nova Convertible
Dave Deboe Firemen’s Choice 1960 Chevrolet Corvette
Joey Scalia Larry Volk Veteran’s Trophy 1962 Ford T-Bird
Dan De Arman Gold 1967 Dodge Coronet
Chuck Rhoades Gold 1970 VW Bug
Doug and Ohnmar Veirs Gold 1932 Ford Model B
Steve Buoye Gold 1956 Divco Milk Truck
Burton & Kathleen Beam Gold 1967 Mercury Cyclone
Ron Moruzzi Gold 1969 Ford Mustang
Jerrry & Kelly Gold 1934 Ford Truck
Frank Sanchez Gold 1959 GMC Wide Side
Melinda & Harry Stevens Gold 1959 Nash Metropolitan
Walter Healey Silver 1978 Chevy Corvette
John Duffy Silver 1940 Ford 2-Door Sedan
Erin Hild Silver 1970 Dodge Challenger
Art Bernal Silver 1941 Chevy Pickup
Sam Resendez Silver 1953 Chevy B/A
Bob & Teri Wiley Silver 1956 Chevy Pickup
John Giancola Silver 1940 Ford Tudor Deluxe
Leto & Nancy Carrillo Silver 1961 Chevy Impala
Tim Mishodek Silver 1968 Chevrolet RS-SS Camaro
Jim McDermott Silver 1936 Ford

November 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures

 

October 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Tom Nugent Club Choice 1940 Auto Car COE
Duane Barbsg Dangerous Curves 1960 Desoto Fireflight
Emily Waros Fast and Furious 1969 Chevy Camaro
Burton and kathleen Beam Bigger is Better 1967 Mercury Cyclone GT Conv.
Paul Stewart Sloppy Jalopy 1949 Ford F6
Larry Jones Fastest Looking Standing Still 1970 Chevy Nova
Ron and Dejah Edwards It’s What’s Up Front That Counts 1928 Ford Woody
Lee Linderman Back Seat for Cuddling 1928 Dodge Victory 6
Kevin A Raust I’m Sexy And I know It 1966 Olds 442
Jay Pearson Sr. Smokin’ Summer Night Special 1953 Ford 2-Door Wagon
Richard Lopez Top Heavy 1948 Chevy Fleetmaster
Reb Smith Most Desirable 1960 Chevy El Camino
Geoff Murray Sexy Body 1937 Chevy Coupe
Skip and Lonnie Sweat Dreams 1940 Ford Deluxe Coupe
Roger Wolfe Handsome Hulk 1940 Ford Pickup
Billy Nelson Groovy Ride 1964 Chevy Chevelle Wagon
Steve Ames Fastest Looking Sitting Still 1965 Chevy C-10 Pickup
Michael Stephens Rockin’ N’ Rollin’ 1967 Chevelle SS
Steve Whitby Crazy Cruiser 1957 Ford 2-Door Custom
Larry Elmendorf Fist Love 1953 MG TS
Felix Flores Hot Stuff 1930 Ford 4 Door Sedan
Daniel Goen Midnight Express 1970 Chevy Nova

October 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


 

September 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Fred Contaol Club Choice 1955 Chevy Nomad
Jim Neises Gold Award 1941 Dodge WC-1
Tony Burke Gold Award 1929 Durant 6-60
Ken Johnson Gold Award 1968 Kaiser M35A2
Ron and Dajah Edwards Gold Award 1928 Ford Woody
John Chencharick Gold Award 1974 Pontiac Trans Am
Tom Hamilton Gold Award 1954 Chevy 210
Chris Daves Gold Award 1972 Chevy Vega
Walt Healer Gold Award 1978 Chevy Corvette
Larry Rupp Gold Award 1958 Chevy 3100
Max Plains Silver Award 1966 Ford Mustang
Clark Garrity Silver Award 1965 Ford Mustang
Pat Gullo Silver Award 1963 Chevy Nova
Steve Fick Silver Award 1968 Pontiac Firebird
Fred Paxton Silver Award 1929 Ford Model A
Stan Servin Silver Award 1951 Chevy Sedan Delivery
Roger Derr Silver Award 1957 Ford Custom
Matt Tait Silver Award 1964 Willy M38A1
Dan Williamson Silver Award 1956 Chevy
Richard Boaz Silver Award 1960 Nash Metro
RJ Silver Award 1935 Ford Coupe
Phis Ostdiek Silver Award 1965 Chevy Malibu

September 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


August 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
James Brown People’s Choice 1962 For T-Bird
Sonny bartlett Gold Award 1932 Graham Paige
Edwin Yoder Gold Award 1955 Pontiac Chieftain
Jon Saewert Gold Award 1958 VW Beetle
Walter Gold Award 1957 Ford F-100
Chuck Rhoades Gold Award 1970 VS Bug
Samuel Trussell Gold Award 1937 Plymouth Coupe
Lee Norris Gold Award 1966 Ford Mustang
Eric Dimaio Gold Award 1967 Chevy Nova
Wayne Garrett Gold Award 1966 Chevy C10
Tom Shorett Silver Award 1939 Ford Convertible
Pat Parkhurst Silver Award 1934 Chevy Phaeton
Bobby Hollman Silver Award 1957 Chevy Truck
Phil Terriere Silver Award 1975 Cushman Fire Truck
Richard Evans Silver Award 1966 VW Bug
John Hollman Silver Award 1958 Chevy Truck
Sam Resendez Silver Award 1951 Chevy Truck
Dale and Liz Silver Award 1955 Ford Ranch Wagon
RJ Silver Award 1935 Ford Station Wagon
Tom Grimes Silver Award 1956 Ford Customline
Bob Biker Silver Award 1948 Chevy Police Car
Jane Brusch Silver Award 1968 B & Z King Car

August 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


July 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Carlos Vallejo Club Choice 1970 Ford Bronco
David May Gold Award 1951 Chevy Pickup
Steve Lozano Gold Award 1956 Ford F100 Pickup
Michael Wells Gold Award 1934 Ford Sedan
Joe Martinez Gold Award 1967 VW Bug
John Bender Gold Award 1966 Ford Thunderbird
Rich Hassler Gold Award 1956 Chevy 210
Terry King Gold Award 1952 Ford Pickup
Eric Dimaid Gold Award 1969 Ford Torino GT
Robert Ramos Gold Award 1956 Ford
Ben Matlock Silver Award 1973 Porsche 914
Bob Borkowski Silver Award 1965 Shelby Cobra
Brian Laffranchini Silver Award 1967 Mercury Cougar
Ken Benedict Silver Award 1970 Dodge Challenger
Larry Cook Silver Award 191965 Ford F100 Pickup
Fred Paxton Silver Award 1929 Ford Model A
Richard Ramirez Silver Award 1956 Chevy Bel Air
Bill Cheesman Silver Award 1932 Dodge Convertible
Robert Lozano Silver Award 1966 GMC 20
Jeanne Ringo Silver Award 1934 Ford 3 Window
Ed Killgore Silver Award 1930 Chevy
Arthur Robles Silver Award 1942 Chevy Fleetline

July 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


June 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Randy Kohrell Club Choice 1937 Ford
Jerry Birchfield Gold Award 1955 Chevy Pickup
Jimmy De La Torre Gold Award 1978 Pontiac Trans Am
Dave Deboe Gold Award 1937 Ford Cabriolet
Roger Wolfe Gold Award 1940 Ford Pickup
Brian Goddard Gold Award 1969 Camaro
Tom Nugent Gold Award 1940 AutoCar COE
RJ Veach Gold Award 1932 Ford Roadster
Glorian and Manuel Gold Award 1952 Chevy Styleline
Jake Hebel Gold Award 1940 Ford Sedan
Duane Barbee Silver Award 1960 Desoto Fireflyte
John Burgan Silver Award 1951 Mercury
Richard Boaz Silver Award 1960 Nash Metro
Rebel Smith Silver Award 1969 Chevy El Camino
Bill Blankenship Silver Award 1969 Chevrolet Corvette
Luis Torres Silver Award 1973 AMC AMX
Joy and Gary Deaton Silver Award 1956 Chevy Bel Air
Harry and Melinda Stevens Silver Award 1959 Nash Metro
Jeff Hild Silver Award 1962 Dodge Dart
Mike Bacher Silver Award 1928 Dodge Victory
Mark Stringer Silver Award 1963 Chevy Nova SS
Wayne Miller Silver Award 1968 Chevfy Pickup
Gabe Vitulli Silver Award 1957 Dodge Coronet

June 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


May 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Fred Warren  Choice 1950 Mercury
Frank Srorcia Gold Award 1963 Pontiac LeMans
Ramon Rosas Gold Award 1975 AMC General M54
Don and Carrol Averill Gold Award 1962 Ford Thunderbird
Joey Scala Gold Award 1962 Ford Thunderbird
Jim McDermott Gold Award 1936 Ford 68
Tammy Veach Gold Award 191957 Porsche Speedster
Carol Potts Gold Award 1965 Chevy Malibu SS
Emily Walos Gold Award 1969 Chevy Camaro
Vern Fenton Gold Award 1931 Ford Roadster
Adolph Montez Silver Award 1949 Chevy
RJ Veach Silver Award 1956 Porsche Speedster
Skip and Jeanne Bringo Silver Award 1936 Ford Coupe
Richard Horzen Silver Award 1957 Chevy Corvette
Nilt Beauchamp Silver Award 1970 Dodge Challenger
Bob Walker Silver Award 1954 Chevy 210
Ruben Campos Silver Award 1949 Dodge Meadowbrook
Brook Kohrell Silver Award 1956 Ford
Kennedy Wenszell Silver Award 1949 Studebaker P/U
Steve Berman Silver Award 1957 Ford Fairlane
Mel Eberflus Silver Award 1972 AMC Javelin
Bob Graham Silver Award 1947 Ford Coupe

May 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


April 2017 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Robert Heflin Club Choice 1957 Chevy Pickup
Tom Scott Gold Award 1940 Chevy Pickup
David Higginson Gold Award 1965 Chevy Malibu SS
Jeff Milot Gold Award 1948 Chevy 2 Door Coupe
Ralph Gaxiola Gold Award 1941 Chevy Deluxe
Newell and Cathie Norton Gold Award 1962 Chevy Nova
Jim Scheappi Gold Award 1934 Ford Pickup
Patrick Chene Gold Award 1967 Ford Mustang
Stan Serbin Gold Award 1951 Chevy Sedan Delivery
Dave Deboe Gold Award 1966 Pontiac GTO Convertible
Dave Giacomino Silver Award 1972 Chevy Pickup
Michael Wells Silver Award 1934 Ford Sedan
Ray Sanchez Silver Award 1970 Plymouth Cuda
Dominic Reichmuth Silver Award 1953 Morris Minor
Johathon Clauson Silver Award 1948 Mercury Coupe
Lee Linderman Silver Award 1947 Ford Coupe
Eric Arnold Silver Award 1954 Chevy 210 Wagon
John Rollheisek Silver Award 1972 Chevy Nova
Barry Neumayer Silver Award 1927 Ford T Pickup
Larry Elmentort Silver Award 1953 MG TD
Barbara Colete Silver Award 1966 Ford Convertible
John Wiley Silver Award 1937 Ford Coupe

April 2017 Trophy Winner Pictures


December 2016 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Tim Mishodek Club Choice 1968 Chevrolet Camaro
Kip & Julie Searly Gold Award 1936 Dodge D-2
Jim McDermott Gold Award 1936 Ford
Mark Barnett Gold Award 1952 Chevrolet Panel
Tim Disante Gold Award 1955 Ford F100
Gary Deaton Gold Award 1956 Chevrolet Bel Air
Dave Deboe Gold Award 1937 Ford
John Orphan Gold Award 1936 Ford
Ruben Campos Gold Award 1949 Dodge
Roger Wolfe Silver Award 1940 Ford Truck
Sam Resendez Silver Award 1953 Chevrolet
Ramon Rosas Silver Award 1975 AM General
Bob Borkowski Silver Award 1965 Shelby Cobra
Dale Hendricksen Silver Award 1949 Dodge Truck
Mel Eberflus Silver Award 1972 AMC Javelin
Mark Marsh Silver Award 1965 Ford Fastback
Robert Grimm Silver Award 1956 Chevrolet Truck
Dale Grimm Silver Award 1968 Nova
Stan Serbin Silver Award 1951 Chevy Sedan Delivery

December 2016 trophy Winner Pictures


November 2016 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
David Nelson Club Choice 1967 Cadillac DeVille
Dan Williamson Gold Award 1957 Chevy 2-door
Randy Maiw Gold Award 1936 Packard
Cal Fire Yucaipa Gold Award 2015 International Fire Truck
Dan Welch Gold Award 1968 Pontiac GTO
Mark Christensen Gold Award 1940 Ford Cab-over
Kip Searcy Gold Award 1969 Dodge Coronet 440
Chuck Rhoades Gold Award 1970 VW Bug
Bob Arlberg Gold Award 1963 Studebaker Wagon
Billy Nelson Gold Award 1964 Chevy Chevelle Wagon
Mike Latta Silver Award 1970 Pontiac GTO
Patrick Chene Silver Award 1967 Ford Mustang
Burt & Kathleen Bean Silver Award 1967 Mercury Cyclone
Manual Paniagua Silver Award 1958 Chevy Apache
Ruben Campos Silver Award 1949 Dodge Meadowbrook
Bill Morrison Silver Award 1969 Chevy Camaro
Frank Gullo Silver Award 1956 Ford F-100
Dave Howe Silver Award 1952 Olds Super 88
Harry & Melinda Stevens Silver Award 1959 Nash Metropolitan

November 2016 Trophy Winner Pictures


October 2016 Trophy Winners

Name Award Vehicle
Ed Marmolejo Club Choice 1940 Ford Coupe Deluxe
Dominic Reichmuth Gold Award 1953 Morris Minor
Ken Benedict Gold Award 1970 Dodge Challenger
Dennis Barnett Gold Award 1949 Chevy Fleetline
Wayne Baker Gold Award 1970 Ford Mustang Mach 1
Tom Nugent Gold Award 1934 Ford Tudor
Jim McDermott Gold Award 1936 Ford Tudor
Michael Wells Gold Award 1934 Ford 2 Tudor
Bob Farris Gold Award 1965 Cobra
Owen Dildine Silver Award 1948 Chevy 1/2 Ton
Dan Robledu Classy Chassis 1951 Mercury
David Nedeau Best Date Car 1932 Chevy 5 Window
Dan Gosnell Backseat Special 1959 Chevy Suburban
Roger Wolfe Handsome Hunk 1940 Ford Pickup
Paul & Rene Summers Fastest Looking Sitting Still 1969 Chevy Nova
Jim Phillips Best Rear End 1955 Ford Country Sedan
Kay Floyd Fist Love 1957 Ford T-Bird
Sam Resendez Most Desireable 1953 Chevy Bel Air
Fred Paxton Top heavy 1929 Model A
Phil Ostdier Classy Chassis 1965 Chevy Malibu

October 2016 Trophy Winner Pictures